Mejor Defensa – Hombres B LP2017

Mejor Defensa – Hombres B LP2017

RankPlayerTeamPositionJugadoShotsGoalAssPtsMIP
1CRISTIAN FRANCISCO JURCISINBadfish HDefensa1365199283.5
2ROBERTO VILLAGRABadfish HDefensa, Jugador1046165210
3IGOR TROFIMOVFenixDefensa, Jugador1434146206.5
4FABIAN SILESHazardDefensa, Jugador1138107174
5Federico SalvatBadfish HDefensa122079165
6FELIPE SILVACoyotesDefensa, Jugador11281051525.5
7Pablo Ernesto RieraCoyotesDefensa, Delantero, Jugador124377141
8ANDRES SELFAkilezDefensa, Jugador2339102122
9Neil Kraimer-Defensa103193124
10PABLO GENERABearsDefensa112757124
11TOMAS DURANONABearsDefensa, Jugador72693126
12OMAR BENITEZFenixDefensa, Jugador153747114
13Jose Perez Endrizzi-Defensa920741121
14Jose Maria FabianoBlack OwlsDefensa71974114
15Oscar LopezBlack OwlsDefensa122574114
16CRISTIAN JURCISINBadfish HDefensa, Jugador62445921
17JONATHAN WILLIAMSBearsDefensa4146394
18GASTON GIRAUTFenixDefensa, Jugador14364483.5
19Guillermo UriarteMavericksDefensa111053810
20IGNACIO SANCHEZFenixDefensa, Jugador151862811
21GUILLERMO NUINAkilezDefensa, Jugador10234489.5
22MAXIMILIANO MANUEL ARESAkelarrozDefensa, Jugador8195270
23MELISA EUGENIA NAUMANN GORGA-Defensa91461712
24CRISTIAN LOPEZ SMAILFenixDefensa, Jugador1484373.5
25FRANCISCO MORENOBadfish HDefensa, Jugador13354372
26ARIEL FAVOLEAkilezDefensa, Jugador11252469.5
27SEBASTIAN BARCIAAkelarrozDefensa, Jugador10324268
28Andres PousadelaLearsDefensa9415054
29Carlos Ruiz HarispeAkelarrozDefensa91631416
30LORELEIN FANTACONEComanchesArquero, Arquero - Primero, Arquero - Tercero, Defensa, Jugador1092240
31Lucas Di leoBlack OwlsDefensa6141342
32CAROLINA CASSERLYPeru Gators HADefensa10110444
33SOLEDAD PRIANOAkelarrozDefensa, Jugador641342
34PABLO ARIEL FONTANAkilezDefensa, Jugador12120333.5
35Paula Di SantoBlack OwlsDefensa12162134
36SABRINA BORRASFenixDefensa, Jugador5102132
37Gustavo MedeirosEne EneDefensa8213036
38Sebastian SoriaEne EneDefensa462130
39GABRIEL GONZALEZAkilezDefensa, Jugador101612312.5
40Gaston LilloLearsDefensa10110224
41DIEGO BERKOVICS-Defensa, Delantero312024
42Santiago DelgadoEne EneDefensa460224
43Ignacio CociffiBlack OwlsDefensa8102020
44David AlmeidaEne EneDefensa531010
45ANA CAROLINA BARCACalamardasDefensa, Jugador841014
46Pablo SuarezMavericksDefensa13111014
47MARTIN MENDEZBadfish HDefensa, Jugador530117.5
48ANABELLA DENAPOLEAkelarrozDefensa, Jugador9120110
49MAXIMILIANO CALPMavericksDefensa, Jugador881010
50JUAN IGNACIO DEVOTOAkelarrozArquero, Arquero - Segundo, Defensa, Jugador491010
51Mariano Galani-Defensa122901110
52Tomas Mendivil-Defensa1090110
53Ariel BarrioMavericksDefensa7231012
54GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ AUGIERAkelarrozDefensa980110
55Laura CianisCalamardasDefensa, Jugador830000
56Juan SoriaLearsDefensa520007
57Gaston FurtadoEne EneDefensa400006
58Edgardo Damián LópezHazardDefensa100000
59German RobledoMavericksDefensa1380000
60Maximiliano BaraybarEne EneDefensa540002
61Maria Eugenia Baigorria-Defensa510002
62Marcelo TorresBlack OwlsDefensa300000
63Mariano PelaezLearsDefensa120000
64Daniela EchezarretaCalamardasArquero, Arquero - Primero, Defensa750000
65VERONICA BARRUTIETABadfish HDefensa, Jugador100000
66FERNANDO ALEMAN (AKI)-Arquero, Defensa000000
67Federico WinsnesAkilezDefensa, Jugador100000