Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Morrigan12Loss
Sudestada13Win

Morrigan

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
4GUADALUPE DEMETRIO10100000
7ANALIA VERONICA LUJAN10200000
15BELEN VITELLESCHI (MOR)100002540
18CECILIA FERREGHINI11310002
69ANABELLA DENAPOLE11001002
84CAMILA ORTEGA10000000
87CECILIA SYREWICZ10000000
88CECILIA DZIEKONSKI13521000
88GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ AUGIER10100002
5Carolina Paz11001000
89SOLEDAD PRIANO10000005
36Eleonora Marcucci10000000
 Total126123325411

Sudestada

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Florencia Rolla10100000
7ANDREA BARRIONUEVO12620000
10ROMINA NICOLAZZI11410000
12GABRIELA ABAD11610002
15CAROLINA CARBONELL10000002
22GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ10400000
23Maria Jose Calvo10000000
28PILAR SALINAS12102000
31CAROLINA ZANOTTI10000000
73Lorena Fantacone (SudW)100001230
23Dolores Smith12302000
 Total11825441234

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
12/08/2017 14:00 Liga de Primavera 2017 LP2017 Fecha 2 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina