Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Hazard M112Loss
BADFISH M033Win

Hazard M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Paula romina Olivera12320000
2Luciana Cruz10100000
8Cintia Andres11201000
11VALERIA FRANCO10000000
15SASHA MORELLI10200002
18MARIA ELISA AZCARATE11001000
19Belen Bilich10000000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO (CAT)100002330
25MARCELA MACHADO10000000
 Total948222332

BADFISH M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Katia Anahi Acuña11001000
JESS CARIMATO (BSDM)10000820
7ANDREA BARRIONUEVO11601000
8SOPHIE HUMBLE11310000
9Delfina Rossi11210000
17Melina Gliksberg10600000
25Rocio Gasparri11410000
25MARIA SPAVENTA11101000
54VERONICA BARRUTIETA10100002
 Total962333822

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
09/06/2024 16:30 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 14 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina