Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
ROLL538Win
Badfish112Loss

ROLL

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
8PALOMA GUAJARDO12311002
10CASIANA SAINI MARIN11310000
15Giuliana Plano12720000
20Giuliana Torres Castagnaro13203000
27Candela Lopez Perez10300004
72LUCILA SOTO14631000
74Macarena Aragones13512002
33V. GOJAN (ROL)10000920
 Total8152987928

Badfish

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Katia Anahi Acuña10000000
7ANDREA BARRIONUEVO10200004
8SOPHIE HUMBLE12311002
9Delfina Rossi10100000
12MARINA ALEJANDRA RONCHESE10000000
17Melina Gliksberg11210000
23NOELIA AGOSTINA NIEVAS11101002
54VERONICA BARRUTIETA10000000
89YANINA LUTTERAL (BAD)100002980
 Total949222988

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
01/06/2024 15:00 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 13 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina