Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Badfish00Loss
ROLL54Win

Badfish

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
7ANDREA BARRIONUEVO10200002
12MARINA ALEJANDRA RONCHESE10000000
17Melina Gliksberg10100000
54VERONICA BARRUTIETA10000000
65Maria Belen Conte10000000
89YANINA LUTTERAL (BAD)100003290
 Total603003292

ROLL

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Virginia Flook12511000
Estefania Materazzi11301000
8PALOMA GUAJARDO12220000
11ROCIO AZELART13512000
15Giuliana Plano11110000
20Giuliana Torres Castagnaro10100000
22VALENTINA CARDOZO ETCHEVERRY11510000
29EVELYN ESCUDERO (ROL)10000100
36FLORENCIA ROMINA DEL CIANCIO12311000
70Marcela Machado (Bir)10000200
74Macarena Aragones14522000
87KATALINA AMBURI10300000
 Total12163397300

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
09/09/2023 14:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 5 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina