Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Punchers17Win
Comanches00Loss

Punchers

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Delfina Gasparri11110002
Delfina Fattore10100000
Paz Saini10200002
8Luciana Lach13412000
11Florencia Gutierrez (Pun)100001800
21IARA HAIEK14422006
22MILA LUTTERAL13321000
25Rocio Gasparri11101000
61Abril Reynoso11001002
94Alma Ameigeiras12520000
 Total1015218718012

Comanches

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9Delfina Rossi10200000
10CASIANA SAINI MARIN10500000
11CONSUELO MARIN10000000
12NOELIA DEMICHELLI (COM)100002180
17LEILA AGUIRRE10300002
22MICAELA ETCHEVÉS10000000
27Candela Lopez Perez10200004
32MARÍA BELÉN CHEVALLIER BOUTELL10000002
54GUADALUPE CHEVALLIER BOUTELL10100000
54VERONICA BARRUTIETA10000000
72LUCILA SOTO10500000
 Total11018002188

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
21/05/2023 15:30 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 9 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina