Tabla de Goleadores – Mujeres B – LO2021

Tabla de Goleadores – Mujeres B – LO2021

RangoJugadorJugadoShotsGoalAssPtsMIP
1LEILA AGUIRRE83884122
2Candela Lopez Perez841110116
3ANDREA BARRIONUEVO8286392
4MARIA FLORENCIA PIGNATARO102834710
5Rocio Gasparri8234370
6Ines Iriarte8254266
7Delfina Gasparri8124154
8LUCIA MEDINA9445050
9Alma Ameigeiras7323252
10Florencia Rolla8203140
11MELISA EUGENIA NAUMANN GORGA6162242
12MERCEDES CRISTIANI7232240
13MICAELA EZCURRA4153034
14Delfina Rossi691124
15CECILIA FERREGHINI382020
16FLORENCIA GILLIGAN7122022
17BELEN URBANEJA5160222
18CECILIA SYREWICZ6131122
19LUCIANA ACOSTA261010
20Julia Ayzaguer3130112
21Ana Viboud6120114
22Florencia Gutierrez (PGW)800110
23MARIANELA SANTERO4111010
24M. EZURRA281018
25CAMILA BUONANOTTE3111010
26SOFIA CROTTO461010
27Dolores Urbaneja9221012
28ANA LUTHER8171010
29MARIA SPAVENTA221010
30Ana Belen Neil850110
31MALENA SOLARI540110
32ANABELLA DENAPOLE9171012
33Florencia Gutierrez (TAN)600000
34NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO (PGW)000000
35Valeria Gojan (Tan)400000
36Claudia Zaragoza320000
37Maria Mercedes Eusebi350000
38Silvia Romero100000
39Marcela Machado (PGW)200000
40Sabrina Gallardo (Tan)000000
41Luciana Cruz850002
42BELEN GATIUS340000
43ROMINA JODRA820002
44MANUELA LOPEZ BERNABO100000
45Ines Temprano210002
46Veronica Lenza580000
47MARINA ALEJANDRA RONCHESE100002
48BELEN VITELLESCHI (CAT)200000
49BELEN VITELLESCHI (MOR)1000000
50ANTONIETA MARIANA MENEGHELLO100000
51MARIA ELISA AZCARATE110000
52FIORELLA FIUME810002
53Camila Distefano530000
54Maria Mourin100000
55AGUSTINA ALFANO6150002
56MARIA VICTORIA RUIZ HARISPE240002
57Natalia Longo770002
58Nadia Quiroga300000
59ALEJANDRA HOSKING420000
60Roxana Cot100000
61YANINA LUTTERAL (BAD)700000