Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
03/03/2018 17:00 Liga de Otoño 2018 LO2018 Fecha 1

Recinto

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Resultados

Equipo1st2ndTotalResultado
Metropolis336Win
Misfits213Loss

Metropolis

# Jugador Posición Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9IVANNA POBIEGAJLODefensa10100002
15LEANA VILLAGRADelantero12620000
15Abril BendinelliDelantero13312004
21IARA HAIEKDelantero10400000
21ORNELA CARUSODelantero11310004
22GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZDefensa11001000
23Daniela Lucrecia LipaniDelantero12311000
11Florencia Gutierrez (Metrop)Arquero100001230
14Lucia BigioDelantero12111000
22BELEN URBANEJADefensa11201000
 Total 1012236612310

Misfits

# Jugador Posición Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9Sofia Leyes BlumDelantero10100000
11CONSUELO MARINDelantero10000000
13Tomas HerediaDelantero12320000
23Andres Gutierrez (Mis)Arquero - Primero10000000
69Alan Franco LeoneDelantero12411002
73LORELEIN FANTACONEDefensa10000000
87Oscar LopezDefensa10300000
 Total 741131002