Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
CAP B43Win
TUSK00Loss

CAP B

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
1Roberto Balcazar100002300
8Franco Cerruti11101000
10Daniel Arancon10000000
14Martin Fernandez12511000
22Augusto Rosales10000000
24Diego Penta11510000
32Martin de Rico11210000
47Marcos Gonzalez12220002
77Leandro Smiriglio11310000
78Alvaro Bustos12711000
 Total101025732302

TUSK

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
18Maxi Baraybar10600000
24Jose Debali10200000
30Nicolas Santos10100002
33Marcelo Bobio (Tusk)00000000
44Maria Eugenia Baigorria10200000
48Sebastian Soria10400000
81Mariano Saenz (Tusk)100002570
21Gustavo Medeiros10600000
23C GARCIA10300000
 Total8024002572

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
16/03/2019 12:30 Liga de Otoño 2019 LO2019 Fecha 2 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina