Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Blackbirds12Loss
Hazard M32Win

Blackbirds

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Malena Vespignani10000000
16ANDREA MORALES10000000
20JULIETA BOTAS10000000
24Marianela de la Serna12411000
65Maria Belen Conte10000002
92LUCILA BISSO11310000
99EVELYN MARECO11510002
14BELEN BISSO100002550
 Total8412312554

Hazard M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
2Melisa Bort10200000
5BELEN SUAREZ12511000
6SONIA MAILLOLES10400000
8Cintia Andres10400002
10DAIANA MARMOR10100000
11VALERIA FRANCO11310000
15SASHA MORELLI11001000
19Belen Bilich11110000
21Consuelo Mesones (HazM)100001230
24MELISA EUGENIA NAUMANN GORGA14822000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO10000000
 Total11928541232

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
09/09/2018 15:00 Liga de Primavera 2018 LP2018 Fecha 6 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina