Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
LA GRANJA314Win
CORONA SUNSET011Loss

LA GRANJA

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9Ana Viboud211111000
11FLORENCIA GUTIERREZ (LAG)010001210
12GABRIELA ABAD21211000
14Lucia Bigio01300000
20CINTHIA PAULA NICOLAZZI21220000
22BELEN URBANEJA01300000
23MARIA JOSE CALVO RATAGAN01500000
73NATALIA CASAL LEZCANO11101000
 Total7827431210

CORONA SUNSET

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
GOJAN VAL (CORONA)010002740
3ROMINA DIMNIK11110000
8MANUELA LOPEZ BERNABO01200000
9IVANNA POBIEGAJLO01100002
21Martina Lopez Bernabo01500000
24VALERIA CAPRIA01300000
31MALENA SOLARI01000002
99ELEONORA ROTONDARO01000000
 Total1812102744

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
17/10/2026 12:00 Liga de Primavera 2026 LP2026 Fecha 10 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina