Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
PANB516Loss
Gauch527Win

PANB

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSJUAN PABLO ORTIGOZA01000000
JUAN CRUZ PARODI (PANT ROSA)010002770
2CHRISTIAN BOIX MANSILLA11610000
19Constantino Boix31630000
22Leonardo Galban11110000
44Luciano Dalla Via31003000
91ANDRES IANNICELLI11510000
 Total9718632770

Gauch

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Martin Carro11201000
2Santos Moreno Quintana21411000
13Francisco Lopardo01200000
27Federico Winsnes (Gau)010001860
42FEDERICO MASONI11410000
57Francisco Campodonico01100000
65Ramiro Castro411131000
91Francisco Rovirosa21320000
 Total10827731860

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
03/10/2026 16:00 Liga de Primavera 2026 LP2026 Fecha 9 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina