Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
CATAMARGION224Win
BLACKBIRDS000Loss

CATAMARGION

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Paula romina Olivera21911000
4ROMINA JODRA11201000
7BELEN GATIUS01100000
10LUCIA MEDINA41931000
15BELEN VITELLESCHI (CAT)010001600
17Florencia Rolla01500000
 Total7626431600

BLACKBIRDS

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Agustina Bogliolo01400000
Natalia Diaz01300000
7Paula Di Santo01100000
13Mercedes Cagnolo01300000
17Jesica Elizabeth Carimatto01400002
23CELESTE RICHMOND01100000
29ANALÍA TREJO01000000
19Rivera Catalina (black)010002640
 Total0816002642

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
03/10/2026 15:00 Liga de Primavera 2026 LP2026 Fecha 9 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina