Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
GATO B022Loss
Pat303Win

GATO B

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
LUCIANO LOMBRAÑA TOMASINO (GAT B)010002530
6Francesco Marinelli01000000
12Lutteral Liam01200002
15Villagra Teo11510004
18BAUTISTA BOIX MANSILLA11410002
19Guitelman Martin01000000
24Guitelman Ciro01200002
28LEON SAAD21402000
21Percivaldi Roque01400000
 Total49212225310

Pat

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
GASPAR LOPEZ SILVA (PAT)010002120
10Mariano Romulo11410000
12Emiliano Bahl21211000
12Conrado Eggers01300000
14IGNACIO JOSÉ VALICENTI01000000
16JUAN MANUEL FERREIRA MAYORGA11301000
21Esteban Paladino01200000
36Agustin Marengo11210002
55Pablo Magni01100004
47MATEO LÓPEZ SILVA11801000
 Total61025332126

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
26/09/2026 17:00 Liga de Primavera 2026 LP2026 Fecha 8 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina