vs

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
STI347Win
MAT202Loss

STI

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
FELICITAS RATTAGAN01000000
Milena Ricciotti (STI)01000700
CATALINA RIVERA (STI)01000520
2Martina Giuliodoro21211000
4Juana Villa01200002
7Altamura Manuela01100000
18Ferrando Solari Francisca41831002
21Mastracchio Celeste51414004
25Percivaldi Tessa11110000
28GUILLERMINA HANUCH11510000
 Total131023761228

MAT

# Player Puntos Jugado Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9FLORENCIA RIVERO HAEDO01000000
15BELEN VITELLESCHI (MAT)010002370
18CECILIA FERREGHINI11310000
21Mina De San Martin01000000
22MARIA FLORENCIA PIGNATARO21102000
23CECILIA FIGINI01300000
88GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ AUGIER01100002
99SOLEDAD JORDAN01100000
21SOL MACIEL RIBO11310002
 Total4912222374

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
26/09/2026 13:00 Liga de Primavera 2026 LP2026 Fecha 8 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina