Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
ROLL426Win
COLISION O PUNCHERS112Loss

ROLL

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
8PALOMA GUAJARDO11210000
10CASIANA SAINI MARIN14731000
11ROCIO AZELART10500000
12NOELIA DEMICHELLI (ROL)100002020
20Giuliana Torres Castagnaro10300002
72LUCILA SOTO12620000
74Macarena Aragones11201000
 Total7825622022

COLISION O PUNCHERS

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Delfina Fattore11510000
Paz Saini10100000
04Lara Garcia10000000
8Luciana Lach10200000
22MILA LUTTERAL10600002
25Rocio Gasparri12311000
61Abril Reynoso10300000
88Yanina Lutteral (Pun)100002560
 Total8320212562

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
29/06/2024 13:00 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 15 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina