Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Metropolis112Loss
Ozono325Win

Metropolis

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Delfina Fattore11110000
15LEANA VILLAGRA11301000
15Abril Bendinelli11310002
17LEILA AGUIRRE10200000
22MILA LUTTERAL10100000
25Rocio Gasparri10000000
33Sofia Conti (Metro)100001850
61Abril Reynoso10000000
72LUCILA SOTO11201000
 Total9412221852

Ozono

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Miguel Palafox Rodríguez10300000
7DAVID LUCOTTI10100000
15MARCOS MERCADO11310000
18Agustin Dobaran11310000
21FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ VILLASUSO11101002
22GONZALO BELTRAMI10000000
27FEDERICO WINSNES (OZO)100001220
77GABRIEL RUBIO12320000
95NICOLAS LA GRECA11410002
 Total9618511224

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
02/06/2024 20:30 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 13 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina