Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Catamargion246Win
Hazard M022Loss

Catamargion

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
7ROMINA JODRA11001002
7BELEN GATIUS11410000
8Julia Ayzaguer13921000
12FLORENCIA MARIELA PALACIO11601000
17Florencia Rolla13630000
88Yanina Lutteral (Cat)100001220
 Total6925631222

Hazard M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Paula romina Olivera11201000
15SASHA MORELLI11310002
18MARIA ELISA AZCARATE11210000
19Belen Bilich10000000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO (CAT)100002560
25MARCELA MACHADO10000000
26Cecilia Schinocca11301000
28Ana Belen Neil10200000
 Total8412222562

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
01/06/2024 14:00 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 13 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina