vs

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
CAR167Win
Dikl303Loss

CAR

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
HERNAN ROSSETTO12220000
1Velria Gojan (Car)100001730
11FERNANDO MARTINEZ DIS12311000
16ANDREA MORALES10000000
17Jesica Elizabeth Carimatto11201000
26Juan Pablo Cordoba11601000
35Manuel Muñoz13112000
36Ramiro Ezequiel Melero10000000
87Francisco Frigerio11210002
92Grigory Efimov12520000
 Total101221751732

Dikl

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSJUAN PABLO ORTIGOZA11410000
8Sebastián Diaz11210000
15SASHA MORELLI10100000
25GUSTAVO BONOMO12311000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO100002170
74Juan Carlos Giuliodoro11101000
81Adrián Mascaró10200000
86WALTER ARIEL CANETTI10300000
91Pablo Prantt10100002
 Total9517322172

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
01/06/2024 11:00 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 13 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina