Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Gauch325Win
Peru Gators HA224Loss

Gauch

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Nicolas Schon (GAU)100002540
8MANUEL SOIZA10500002
13Francisco Lopardo11101000
22Felipe Barra12820002
42FEDERICO MASONI10000002
43Mateo Castro10200000
65Ramiro Castro11610002
68Ramiro Parrado11310000
75Sebastian Bustos13712000
 Total9832532548

Peru Gators HA

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Agusto Copello (Gat)100002350
BATTINI10000000
Daniel Ortega10100000
6Eduardo Marinelli10000000
9Luciano Amadeo12711002
9Santiago Barbieri10000000
10OWEN HAIEK121202002
11DICKY HAIEK11110004
20ROBERTO VILLAGRA11110000
29NICOLAS FANTACONE11310004
1Francisco Garcia (GatHA)10000900
 Total117254332512

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
19/05/2024 17:00 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 11 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina