Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Guan134Win
Tango M123Loss

Guan

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9NEGRIN LARA12311000
10GISELA BERTZKY10100000
11VIRGINIA GARATE10000000
19RIVERO MUIÑOS CAROLINA11510000
26ARISMENDI JEANETTE (GUA)10000520
30CAPURRO MARIA VICTORIA10100000
44MARTINEZ LATINO LUCILA10100000
44SOFIA SCAGLIA11110000
50LAURIE BRAVO (GUA)10000610
53RODRIGUEZ MARTINA11310000
85SCAGLIA ANDREA10300000
 Total11518411130

Tango M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
J. CARIMATTO (TAN)100001840
8MANUELA LOPEZ BERNABO12320000
10ROMINA SOL Rabinovich11201000
18Tamara Florin10200000
21FLORENCIA GILLIGAN11201000
31MALENA SOLARI10000000
99MERCEDES CRISTIANI11210000
99ELEONORA ROTONDARO11001000
 Total8611331840

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
04/05/2024 11:00 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 9 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina