vs

Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
CAR112Loss
Dikl246Win

CAR

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
HERNAN ROSSETTO10000000
1Velria Gojan (Car)100002160
11FERNANDO MARTINEZ DIS10100000
16ANDREA MORALES11001000
17Jesica Elizabeth Carimatto11210000
21SERGIO GUSTAVO LOPEZ10100000
26Juan Pablo Cordoba11110000
36Ramiro Ezequiel Melero10000000
87Francisco Frigerio10300000
 Total938212160

Dikl

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Diego Baena13521000
8Sebastián Diaz13430000
15SASHA MORELLI10100000
18Guido Beatriz10200002
25GUSTAVO BONOMO12102000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO10000820
43Martin Granara12311002
74Juan Carlos Giuliodoro11201000
86WALTER ARIEL CANETTI10200000
91Pablo Prantt10100002
 Total10112165826

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
13/04/2024 12:00 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 6 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina