Results

Team1st2ndOTTOutcome
FLYERS3216Overtime Win
Velo3205Overtime loss

FLYERS

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
7Victor Stolyarov12811000
8Sebastián Diaz10000000
10Emilio Mendez Paz11910000
18Guido Beatriz11110000
54Siargei Haroshka13730000
86WALTER ARIEL CANETTI11101000
99Martin Lee13503000
17JESICA CARIMATTO (FLY)100002250
 Total81131652250

Velo

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Carlos Godoy10000002
4Ignacio Soler11110000
23Juan Martin Zamora11101000
28DIEGO BERKOVICS11001000
30Bruno Godoy10200000
41Juan Amarante Cortes13521000
79Mariano Galani11610000
86G. COVERTON10200000
7Javier Herrera11510000
00RENATA GRAZIANO (VEL)100003160
 Total10822533162

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
06/04/2024 22:00 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 5 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina