Results

Team1st2ndTOutcome
Ozono325Win
Veloc022Loss

Ozono

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
11FEDERICO SCHULZEN13312000
Miguel Palafox Rodríguez13321002
1JOSÉ CHEVALLIER-BOUTELL (OZO)100002320
7DAVID LUCOTTI12520002
77GABRIEL RUBIO10100000
95NICOLAS LA GRECA10200002
18Agustin Dobaran11301000
 Total7917542326

Veloc

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSANDRES SELF10200000
Jonas Cikstas Gonzalez Llinas10000002
1Edward Pons11410004
4Ignacio Soler11301000
7Victor Stolyarov11310000
23Juan Martin Zamora10000000
24GERMAN ZAPATA10000002
25GUILLERMO RIVERA (VELO)100001750
41Juan Amarante Cortes10200000
87Oscar Lopez10000000
92Arnaldo Cristaldo11601002
99Martin Lee10300000
 Total124232217510

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
17/03/2024 18:30 Liga de Otoño 2024 LO2024 Fecha 3 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina