Results

Team1st2ndOTOutcome
Catamargion110Overtime loss
Guan021Overtime Win

Catamargion

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Claudia Zaragoza11301000
7BELEN GATIUS11001000
7ROMINA JODRA10100000
12FLORENCIA MARIELA PALACIO10000000
16CAMILA BUONANOTTE11710000
17Florencia Rolla11410000
 Total641522000

Guan

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9NEGRIN LARA13630000
10GISELA BERTZKY10300002
11VIRGINIA GARATE10200000
26ARISMENDI JEANETTE (GUA)100001520
30CAPURRO MARIA VICTORIA10000000
44SOFIA SCAGLIA11101000
44MARTINEZ LATINO LUCILA10400000
53RODRIGUEZ MARTINA10400002
85SCAGLIA ANDREA10200000
 Total9422311524

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
25/11/2023 17:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 14 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina