Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Hazard32Win
Nautico HB13Loss

Hazard

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Juan Bautista Garcia Romero11110000
Leandro Amaro10000002
Jose Perez Endrizzi11001002
33AGUSTIN SACRAMENTO11510002
52SEBASTIAN BARCIA10000000
77FABIAN SILES13203000
80Tomas Mendivil10000000
87Facundo Martín Deslarmes11201001
89Guido Belli13530000
92SEBASTIAN RUSSO (HAZ)100001540
 Total101015551547

Nautico HB

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSJUAN BLAS DIAZ DE ASTARLOA10100000
8PALOMA GUAJARDO10200000
9Luciano Amadeo13530002
12Pablo Guajardo10100002
12GUAJARDO PRIORE MATEO10000000
17JUAN ESTEVEZ (NAU)10000920
55JUSTO VIDAL13003000
86GASTON ROJAS12611002
13LIAM ERCOLANO (NAU)00000630
 Total8815441556

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
11/11/2023 18:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 13 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina