Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
CAR31Win
Ene Ene11Loss

CAR

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
8PATRICIO AVIGLIANO12220000
16ANDREA MORALES10100000
16JUAN MIGUEL SALAVE DUARTE11101000
17Jesica Elizabeth Carimatto11001000
35Manuel Muñoz10000002
87Francisco Frigerio10100000
1Velria Gojan (Car)100001320
36Ramiro Ezequiel Melero11110002
11FERNANDO MARTINEZ DIS10100002
26Juan Pablo Cordoba12111004
 Total10784313210

Ene Ene

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSALBERTO PÉREZ GONT11210004
5Damián Arrillaga11201000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO (ENE)10000840
25SOLEDAD MAUTONE12611000
81JOAQUÍN FERNÁNDEZ10000000
 Total541022844

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
11/11/2023 14:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 13 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina