Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Velo12Win
ACEMHH C102Loss

Velo

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Carlos Godoy10100002
Esteban Fulgonio11301000
7Javier Herrera10300000
23Juan Martin Zamora11210000
30Julian Garibotto11110002
30Bruno Godoy10500000
41Juan Amarante Cortes11910000
79Mariano Galani11201004
92Arnaldo Cristaldo10000520
 Total952632528

ACEMHH C1

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
1Gabriel Suez (ACEMHH C)100002630
2PABLO ARIEL FONTAN11001000
9MARIANO FORNARI10000000
17RUSLAN BEREZYUK10000000
28DIEGO BERKOVICS10000000
37SEBASTIAN PEREZ12320002
86HERNAN PENNELLA10200000
 Total735212632

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
11/11/2023 12:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 13 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina