Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Draco02Loss
ACEMHH21Win

Draco

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSJOSE ALVES PINHEIRO (DRA)100002730
8Julian Martin Perrone Sibilia10300000
13Matias Damian Perrone Sibilia10100000
15SEBASTIAN FIGUEROA10200000
20MARTIN DIEHL12520000
45GUSTAVO SAN SEBASTIAN11001000
68SEBASTIAN BARREIRO10000000
81JEAN RAYMOND MAUGER10100004
 Total8312212734

ACEMHH

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Lucas Robaina11401000
Braian Cejas10100000
Agustin Conti12820000
Maximiliano Cersosimo11101000
10Lionel San Millan11410000
20Roman Sauchuk11301000
33SOFIA CONTI (ACE)100001220
38FRANCISCO JIMENEZ10400000
79Santiago Lubian10100002
88Tomas del Gesso10100000
 Total10627331222

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
08/10/2023 21:30 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 9 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina