Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Draco14Win
FLYERS31Loss

Draco

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
-Christian Leonel Nellen Gamarra10200000
John DOYLE12320000
NSJOSE ALVES PINHEIRO (DRA)100002740
8Julian Martin Perrone Sibilia10200000
13Matias Damian Perrone Sibilia13521000
15SEBASTIAN FIGUEROA11101000
45GUSTAVO SAN SEBASTIAN11201000
68SEBASTIAN BARREIRO11110000
77JUAN PATRICIO PEREZ BELLO20400000
 Total10820532740

FLYERS

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
A . Copello10100000
Patrick Gebert10300000
8Sebastián Diaz11001000
10Emilio Mendez Paz11510000
20ROBERTO VILLAGRA12711000
54Siargei Haroshka13521002
88Yanina Lutteral (DIKL)100002050
92Arnaldo Cristaldo10000000
97FRANCISCO MORENO10000000
99Martin Lee10500000
 Total10726432052

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
17/09/2023 22:30 Liga de Primavera 2023 LO2023 HB RG 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina