Results

Team1st2ndOTOutcome
Guan100Tie
MAT010Tie

Guan

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9NEGRIN LARA10400000
10GISELA BERTZKY10000002
11VIRGINIA GARATE10000000
30CAPURRO MARIA VICTORIA10100000
44MARTINEZ LATINO LUCILA11210000
44SOFIA SCAGLIA11001000
53RODRIGUEZ MARTINA10200000
85SCAGLIA ANDREA10200000
1Florencia Gutierrez (Guan)100001210
 Total9211111212

MAT

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
22MICAELA ETCHEVÉS11101002
10Cecilia Garcia10200006
10Veronica Lenza10000000
15BELEN VITELLESCHI (MOR)100001010
16ERIKA SCHABES10000000
18CECILIA FERREGHINI10100002
20Dolores Urbaneja10300000
Estefania Materazzi11510000
 Total82121110110

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
17/09/2023 18:30 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 6 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina