Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Guan01Loss
Tango M43Win

Guan

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
00ROSARIO LUCIA VILLAGRA10000000
9NEGRIN LARA11110000
10GISELA BERTZKY10300000
11VIRGINIA GARATE11101000
30CAPURRO MARIA VICTORIA10100002
44MARTINEZ LATINO LUCILA10400000
44SOFIA SCAGLIA10100000
85SCAGLIA ANDREA10000000
 Total821111002

Tango M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
0Florencia Gutierrez (TAN)100001120
8MANUELA LOPEZ BERNABO12311000
10ROMINA SOL Rabinovich10200000
10LUCIA MEDINA13421000
13MICAELA EZCURRA14331000
21Martina Lopez Bernabo10100000
21FLORENCIA GILLIGAN10100000
22BELEN URBANEJA14213002
31MALENA SOLARI11301000
99MERCEDES CRISTIANI00000000
 Total91419771122

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
16/09/2023 20:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 6 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina