Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Pant M34Win
GATO B11Loss

Pant M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Delfina Gasparri11110000
1JOSÉ CHEVALLIER BOUTELL (PANM)100001620
10CASIANA SAINI MARIN14722000
25Rocio Gasparri11610000
61Abril Reynoso11201002
72LUCILA SOTO12411000
 Total6920541622

GATO B

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
1Garcia Francisco (Gat C)100002370
2Martina Giuliodoro10000000
9Ocampo Nicolás10100000
12Lutteral Liam10100002
15Villagra Teo10100000
18Ferrando Solari Francisca10000000
18Bauti Boix10100000
21Percivaldi Roque12211000
24Guitelman Ciro10000002
28Saad León10200000
93Federico Lombraña11201000
 Total11310122374

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
09/09/2023 19:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 5 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina