Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Dikl31Win
OVE11Loss

Dikl

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Diego Baena10100002
01JESICA CARIMATTO10000910
8Sebastián Diaz13412000
15SASHA MORELLI11001000
18Guido Beatriz11210000
43Martin Granara10100002
74Juan Carlos Giuliodoro11110002
86WALTER ARIEL CANETTI11201002
91Pablo Prantt11110000
 Total981244918

OVE

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
10LEANDRO DIAZ GUERRA10200000
72IGOR TROFIMOV11801000
NSHUGO GUARNERI10100000
XFACUNDO GALCERAN10000000
22MARIA ANTONELA VILLAVICENCIO10000000
97PEDRO LEANDRO GANDO10100000
 Total611201000

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
09/09/2023 16:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 5 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina