Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Peru Gators HA37Win
FLYERS13Loss

Peru Gators HA

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Nicolas Pavon13221002
1Francisco Garcia (GatHA)100001240
2Roberto Rodriguez10000000
7MATIAS BOLTIANSKY10000000
9Santiago Barbieri10200000
9Luciano Amadeo14322000
10OWEN HAIEK15732000
11DICKY HAIEK12520000
19ERIK RIIS10200002
29NICOLAS FANTACONE12111002
 Total1016221061246

FLYERS

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
A . Copello10100000
8Sebastián Diaz10000002
10Emilio Mendez Paz11001000
54Siargei Haroshka10500004
88Yanina Lutteral (DIKL)1000022100
92Arnaldo Cristaldo13530000
97FRANCISCO MORENO10000000
 Total74113122106

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
08/09/2023 21:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 5 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina