Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Akilez13Win
Nautico HB11Loss

Akilez

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSANDRES SELF11410002
1Gaby Suez (AKI)100002420
13ARIEL FAVOLE10100000
19HUGO V. MACHIN10000000
31JUAN PABLO FAVOLE10400000
73Esteban Guevara11110000
88JUAN SUBURU13430000
 Total7514502422

Nautico HB

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSJUAN BLAS DIAZ DE ASTARLOA12211000
8PALOMA GUAJARDO10100000
12Pablo Guajardo10100000
13LIAM ERCOLANO (NAU)100001960
32OSCAR FABIAN FLORENTIN10000000
55JUSTO VIDAL10300000
87KATALINA AMBURI11701000
 Total7314121960

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
02/09/2023 15:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 4 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina