Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Shar22Win
Warr01Loss

Shar

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
9Luciano Amadeo11310000
12Hernan Insua shanly14922002
17JUAN SEGUNDO ESTEVEZ ACHAGA (SHA)100001510
19Andres Antico10200002
57Francisco Campodonico11210000
 Total5616421514

Warr

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Juan Bautista Garcia Romero10200000
Miguel Palafox Rodríguez11301000
1ADRIANO MAZZAFERRO (War)100002740
20Roman Sauchuk10200000
44Luciano Dalla Via10200000
71FERMIN LOPEZ SILVA11110002
 Total6210112742

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
13/08/2023 17:30 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 2 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina