Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Hazard M10Loss
Tango M52Win

Hazard M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Paula romina Olivera10000000
2Luciana Cruz10300000
15SASHA MORELLI10100000
17Camila Mendez10200000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO100001770
26Cecilia Schinocca10200002
28Ana Belen Neil10200000
8Cintia Andres11210000
 Total8112101772

Tango M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
8MANUELA LOPEZ BERNABO11510002
10LUCIA MEDINA12420000
21Martina Lopez Bernabo10100000
21FLORENCIA GILLIGAN11110000
22BELEN URBANEJA14413000
0Florencia Gutierrez (TAN)100001210
10ROMINA SOL Rabinovich12220002
 Total71017731214

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
13/08/2023 16:30 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 2 40'