Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
GATO B31Win
Jokers11Loss

GATO B

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
2Martina Giuliodoro11101000
9Ocampo Nicolás10100000
12Lutteral Liam10100004
15Villagra Teo10400000
18Ferrando Solari Francisca11001000
18Bauti Boix11210000
21Percivaldi Roque12711000
24Guitelman Ciro10200000
28Saad León10200000
61Mastracchio Celeste11210000
93Federico Lombraña11210002
 Total1172443006

Jokers

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
7Nicolas Bigio11501000
8PATRICIO AVIGLIANO10300004
10Jose Maria Campos11101000
35Manuel Muñoz10000000
77JUAN PATRICIO PEREZ BELLO11310002
92A. Cristaldo (Jok)100002440
 Total6312122446

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
05/08/2023 18:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 1 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina