Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Hazard46Win
Dash00Loss

Hazard

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Juan Bautista Garcia Romero14913000
52SEBASTIAN BARCIA12520000
80Tomas Mendivil11110000
87Facundo Martín Deslarmes14531000
77FABIAN SILES13621000
Jose Perez Endrizzi11110002
14JUAN PABLO WYTRZES12411000
89Guido Belli00000000
92SEBASTIAN RUSSO (HAZ)100001000
 Total817311161002

Dash

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Diego Baena10200002
NsMARCOS SELF10100002
1Gabriel Suez (Dash)1000034100
03MAXIMILIAN BOIX MANSILLA10000002
15NICOLAS DE ESTRADA10100002
21JUAN CRUZ LIMA NEVES10100000
22Leonardo Galban10200000
26Cecilia Schinocca10100000
 Total8080034108

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
05/08/2023 17:00 Liga de Primavera 2023 LP2023 Fecha 1 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina