Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
FOX03Win
Dash11Loss

FOX

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
MARIANO TIMISTIT11110000
Lucas Robaina11410000
-Christian Leonel Nellen Gamarra10000002
Maximiliano Cersosimo10000004
NSJESICA CARIMATTO (FOX)100001020
Braian Cejas12202002
3Santiago Sancho11210000
10Agustin Ludovico10400002
26Cecilia Schinocca10000000
52JOAQUIN BONDULICH10100000
98DANIELA SENILLOSA10000000
 Total115143210210

Dash

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Diego Baena11210006
NSTOMAS SUEZ11210002
Francisco Barra10200002
1Victorio Barra11201002
1Gabriel Suez (Dash)100001430
21JUAN CRUZ LIMA NEVES10200002
78ERIC ERTL10000004
 Total73102114318

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
09/07/2023 16:30 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 14 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina