Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
MAT20Loss
Hazard M31Win

MAT

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
10Veronica Lenza10200000
15BELEN VITELLESCHI (MOR)100001440
18CECILIA FERREGHINI11210002
20Dolores Urbaneja11201000
22MARIA FLORENCIA PIGNATARO10100000
22MICAELA ETCHEVÉS10300002
24MELISA EUGENIA NAUMANN GORGA11410002
 Total7314211446

Hazard M

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Paula romina Olivera10100000
8Cintia Andres10100000
11VALERIA FRANCO11310000
15SASHA MORELLI11310002
17Camila Mendez11410000
19Belen Bilich10000000
25NATALIA SCOTTO DI CARLO100001420
26Cecilia Schinocca11110000
98DANIELA SENILLOSA11101002
 Total9514411424

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
09/07/2023 14:30 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 14 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina