Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Malazos Junior32Win
FOX01Loss

Malazos Junior

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
2PABLO ARIEL FONTAN11110002
7Javier Herrera12620000
8PATRICIO AVIGLIANO12311000
34MAXIMILIANO CALP11001000
35Manuel Muñoz10100000
77JUAN PATRICIO PEREZ BELLO11101000
99Franco Pereyra Nuñez10000004
 Total771243006

FOX

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
MARIANO TIMISTIT11210000
Maximiliano Cersosimo10300006
NSJESICA CARIMATTO (FOX)100001450
3Santiago Sancho10400000
10Agustin Ludovico10600000
26Cecilia Schinocca10100000
 Total6116101456

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
01/07/2023 19:00 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 13 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina