Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Coyotes23Win
Fenix20Loss

Coyotes

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSHUGO GUARNERI10200000
6BRIAN SOLIMANO10400000
10TOMAS SVERDLICK12420004
19LEONARDO BULLON10100000
22CARLOS SOLIMANO12111000
27Sergio Spatola10200002
64KEVIN BUSSON13330000
77FABIAN SILES11101000
81EDUARDO D’AMICO10000000
 Total981862006

Fenix

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSGONZALO SACARELO10000000
1FRANCISCO GARCIA BARRIONUEVO (FEN)100001850
2Fernando Hamden10100000
27DIEGO MACRI10100000
28DIEGO BERKOVICS11301000
43Santiago Guichon10100000
72IGOR TROFIMOV11110000
74GASTON GIRAUT11410000
80CRISTIAN LOPEZ SMAIL11001000
 Total9411221850

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
01/07/2023 17:00 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 13 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina