Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
FLYERS14Loss
Metropolis15Win

FLYERS

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
A . Copello10200000
Patrick Gebert10000000
ALEJANDRO VORTALI11510000
6Eduardo Marinelli10200000
10Emilio Mendez Paz11310000
11DICKY HAIEK13512000
20ROBERTO VILLAGRA12320000
74Juan Carlos Giuliodoro10100000
88Yanina Lutteral (DIKL)100001860
97FRANCISCO MORENO11201000
 Total10823531860

Metropolis

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Delfina Fattore10100000
15Abril Bendinelli14622000
15LEANA VILLAGRA14513000
17LEILA AGUIRRE10000000
22MILA LUTTERAL12411000
61Abril Reynoso11210000
 Total6111856000

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
25/06/2023 21:30 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 12 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina