Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Akilez02Loss
Fenix40Win

Akilez

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSANDRES SELF10400000
Fernando Cambas10200002
1Gaby Suez (AKI)100002940
10WALTER ESEISA10100002
13DIEGO HILARIO TESTA10200000
19HUGO V. MACHIN11101000
21FLAVIO BRESCIANI10000000
31JUAN PABLO FAVOLE11110000
52SEBASTIAN BARCIA12511000
74GABRIEL GONZALEZ10000002
 Total10416222946

Fenix

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSGONZALO SACARELO10100000
Miguel Palafox Rodríguez13412000
1FRANCISCO GARCIA BARRIONUEVO (FEN)100001620
7ANDREA BARRIONUEVO10300000
27DIEGO MACRI11401000
28DIEGO BERKOVICS10600000
43Santiago Guichon10300004
72IGOR TROFIMOV13730000
74GASTON GIRAUT10100002
80CRISTIAN LOPEZ SMAIL11001000
 Total10829441626

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
25/06/2023 17:30 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 12 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina