Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Warr22Loss
Ozono53Win

Warr

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Kevin Canis11310000
Miguel Palafox Rodríguez10400002
Juan Bautista Garcia Romero10400000
20Roman Sauchuk12511000
44Luciano Dalla Via10300007
71FERMIN LOPEZ SILVA12920000
0Giani Mazzaferro10100000
 Total752941009

Ozono

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
1JOSÉ CHEVALLIER-BOUTELL (OZO)100003140
12Nicolas Sedran10100002
21FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ VILLASUSO12202002
25Ignacio Caviglia12211002
68Ramiro Parrado11210000
72MARCO BELTRAMI11101002
77GABRIEL RUBIO112100018
91ANDRES IANNICELLI12320000
 Total89135431426

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
25/06/2023 16:30 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 12 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina