Results

Team1st2ndOTOutcome
MAG120Overtime loss
Fenix211Overtime Win

MAG

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSAGUSTIN CHIVILO12111000
Carlos Ruiz Harispe10000000
22Leonardo Galban10500000
48JUAN IGNACIO DEVOTO11410000
85SANTIAGO LISSARRAGUE10300002
92SEBASTIAN RUSSO (MAG)100001740
25GABI SUEZ (MAG)10000000
 Total7313211742

Fenix

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
NSGONZALO SACARELO11310000
2Fernando Hamden10200002
27DIEGO MACRI11110002
28DIEGO BERKOVICS10100000
72IGOR TROFIMOV12511000
74GASTON GIRAUT11201000
80CRISTIAN LOPEZ SMAIL10000000
 Total751432004

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
10/06/2023 20:00 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 11 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina