Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
Naut32Loss
Mast42Win

Naut

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Estefania Materazzi151250000
8PALOMA GUAJARDO10100000
16ANA MORAN10000002
20Giuliana Torres Castagnaro12602000
24ZULEMA FLORENTIN10100000
33RENATA GRAZIANO (CNMP)100002860
87KATALINA AMBURI11501002
 Total7825532864

Mast

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
1Florencia Gutierrez (Mas)100002550
7ANDREA BARRIONUEVO00000000
9IVANNA POBIEGAJLO10000000
10Ines Iriarte11510002
11Emilia de Paola10300002
15Abril Bendinelli141231000
17SOFIA BATTISTI12720004
21Martina Lopez Bernabo10100000
27AGUSTINA SIERRA DE GIACOMO100000016
99SOLEDAD JORDAN11001000
 Total98286225524

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
03/06/2023 22:00 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 10 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina