Results

Team1st2ndOutcome
MAG43Win
FOX10Loss

MAG

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
Diego Ziegler11410002
NSALBERTO PÉREZ GONT11601002
Leandro Amaro12220000
15Lucas Montes14431000
22Leonardo Galban11001000
25GABI SUEZ (MAG)10000800
92SEBASTIAN RUSSO (MAG)10000600
Carlos Ruiz Harispe10200000
17LEILA AGUIRRE12311000
 Total91121741404

FOX

# Player Jugado Puntos Shots Goal Ass TR GR MIP
MARIANO TIMISTIT10000000
-Christian Leonel Nellen Gamarra10000000
Maximiliano Cersosimo11710000
NSJESICA CARIMATTO (FOX)100002170
3Santiago Sancho10100000
10Agustin Ludovico10300000
26Cecilia Schinocca10000000
52JOAQUIN BONDULICH10000000
98DANIELA SENILLOSA10100000
10Alejandro Pipman11201000
 Total10214112170

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
03/06/2023 16:00 Liga de Otoño 2023 LO2023 Fecha 10 40'

Venue

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena
Manuel A. Aguirre 1202, Acassuso, Buenos Aires, Argentina